Home      Fotos     Strecke

 

Sponsoren:

 
 

alles ohne Gewähr, Fehler bitte melden!

 
14.08.2013
Mertens Guido 21,03 47,32 Liegerad
Simson Barth 21,17 46,80 TTÜ40
Pfeil Michael  21,28 46,40 TTÜ40
Kunz Alberto 21,40 45,97 TTÜ40
Graben Michael 21,54 45,48 TTÜ40
Lenhardt Wolfgang 22,44 43,81 TTÜ60
Eichner Jens  23,02 43,24 TTU40
Hecke Bernd  23,50 41,79 TTÜ40
Krech Knut   24,14 41,10 TTÜ40
Walden Florian 24,24 40,82 RRU40
Gerhardt Mechthild 24,28 40,71 TTÜ40 FR
Kramer Mike 24,35 40,52 RRU40
Kurowski Lukas  24,40 40,38 TTU40
Nitsche Bernd  24,58 39,89 TTÜ40
Backer Johannes 25,07 39,65 RRU40
Pauls Christoph  25,12 39,52 RRU40
Schäfer Wolfgang 25,34 38,96 TTÜ40
Mikus Stefan  25,44 38,70 TTU40
Betschinski Axel  25,50 38,55 RRU40
Fiegert Frank 26,02 38,26 RRÜ40
Liermann Vidal 26,12 38,02 TTÜ40
Schmitz Volker  26,17 37,89 TTU40
Weber Sigrid  26,46 37,21 RRÜ40 FR
Breuer Stephan 26,55 37,00 RRÜ40
Pereira Felicia 27,22 36,39 TTU40 FR
Giwitz Rudolf  27,32 36,17 TTÜ60
Meyer Klaus  27,41 35,98 RRÜ60
Müller Harald  28,17 35,22 RRÜ40
Vitz Hans 28,33 34,89 RRÜ60
Gerlach Anne 28,40 34,75 TTÜ60 Fr
Büscher Elke 29,48 33,42 RRÜ Fr
Fiegert Marcel 30,51 32,29 RRU40
Büscher Rolf 32,20 30,80 RRÜ40
Hötzschold Reiner       defekt    

 

25.09.2013
Politt Nils 20,33 48,47 TTU40  
Graben Michael 22,03 45,02 TTÜ40  
Klein Karsten 22,20 44,60 TTU40  
Eichner Jens 22,57 43,60 TTU40  
Hecke Bernd 23,03 43,21 TTÜ40  
Eberhart Peter 23,35 42,23 RRÜ40  
Konen Jan 23,37 42,17 RRU40  
Nitsche Bernd 24,15 41,07 TTÜ40  
Meyer Janine 24,24 40,82 TTU40 w
Reichhardt Jens 24,27 40,74 RRU40  
Köhler Matthias 24,45 40,24 RRU40  
König Phillip 24,51 40,08 RRU40  
Gottwald Daniel 24,57 39,92 TTÜ40  
Gorrisen Michael 25,00 39,92 TTÜ40  
Kurofski Lukas 25,44 38,70 TTU40  
Fiegert Frank 26,00 38,31 RRÜ40  
Gau Eva  26,06 38,16 TTU40 w
Böckelmann P.  26,30 37,58 RRU40  
Weber Sigrid  26,35 37,47 TTÜ40 w
Kardasch Jaru. 27,10 36,66 RRÜ40  
Pereira Felicia 27,15 36,55 TTU40 w
Vogt Andreas  27,23 37,37 RRU40  
Breuer Stephan 27,42 35,96 RRÜ40  
Schmeer Sasch.  28,54 34,46 TTU40  
Müller Harald  28,50 34,54 RRÜ40  
Gerlach Anne  29,10 34,15 TTÜ40 w
Bücher Elke 30,07 33,07 RRÜ40 w
Bücher Rolf   32,35 30,57 RRÜ40  

 

 10.07.2013
1 Hilgers 20,58 47,50 TTU40  
2 Kunz 21,25 46,51 TTÜ40  
3 Mertens 21,37 46,08 TTU40  
4 Graben 21,46 45,76 TTÜ40  
5 Pfeil 21,48 45,46 TTÜ40  
6 Hungs 22,38 44,01 TTU40  
7 Wodora 22,43 43,84 TTÜ40  
8 Blatz 22,57 43,40 TTU40  
9 Eichner 23,08 43,05 TTU40  
10 König 23,55 41,64 RRÜ40  
11 Bierlein 24,06 41,33 TTÜ40  
12 Lenhardt 24,12 41,16 TTÜ60  
13 Meyer 24,12 41,16 RRU40  
14 Heyer 24,15 41,07 TTU40  
15 Kurofski 24,17 41,02 TTU40  
16 De Luca 24,17 41,02 TTU40  
17 Gottwald 24,17 41,02 TTÜ40  
18 Reichhardt 24,22 40,88 RRU40  
19 Köhler 24,27 40,74 RRU40  
20 Krech 24,27 40,74 TTÜ40  
21 Walden 24,32 40,60 RRU40  
22 Nietsche 25,04 39,73 TTÜ40  
23 Breuer M. 25,14 39,47 TTU40  
24 Hecke 25,22 39,26 RRÜ40  
25 Birkel 25,25 39,19 TTÜ40  
26 Kurz 25,28 39,11 RRU40  
27 Mikus 25,45 38,68 TTU40  
28 Fiegert 25,51 38,53 RRÜ40  
29 Vitz 25,56 38,41 RRU40  
30 Liermann 26,11 38,04 TTÜ40  
31 Schmitz 26,30 37,58 TTU40  
32 Breuer St. 26,40 37,33 RRÜ40  
33 Pohl 26,44 37,26 TTÜ40  
34 Krämer 26,47 37,19 TTÜ40  
35 Weber 27,12 36,62 RRÜ40 FR
36 Kautz 28,01 35,55 RRÜ40  
37 Müller 28,42 34,70 RRÜ40  
38 Gerlach 29,01 34,33 TTÜ60 FR
39 Büchel 29,15 34,05 RRÜ40  
40 Reischhardt T. 29,42 33,54 RRÜ60  
31.07.3012
1 Hilgers Michael 20,55 47,50 ttu40
2 Mertens Guido  21,15 46,87 Liegerad
3 Pfeil Michael  21,28 46,30 ttü40
4 Graben Michael   21,50 45,62 ttü40
5 Eichner Jens  22,18 44,66 ttu40
6 Meyer Michael 23,09 43,03 rru40
7 De Luca Patrizio 23,13 42,90 ttu40
8 Richter Ingo 23,15 42,84 rru40
9 Hecke Bernd 23,20 42,69 ttü40
10 König Philip 23,40 42,08 rru40
11 Bierlein Marcus 23,45 42,04 ttü40
12 Zieher Sören 23,45 42,04 rru40
13 Kramer Mika 23,50 41,55 rru40
14 Betschinski Axel 24,07 41,30 ttu40
15 Heimerich Sebastian 24,10 41,10 rru40
16 Gerhardt Mechthild 24,20 40,93 ttü40
17 Kohnen Jan 24,30 4065 rru40
18 Nitsche Bend  24,20 40,65 ttü40
19 Schmitz Volker 24,39 40,41 ttu40
20 Kurowski Lukas 24,42 40,32 ttu40
21 Breuer Matthias 24,45 40,24 ttu40
22 Meyer Janine 24,46 40,22 rru40 FR
23 Kunde Karsten 25,13 39,50 ttu40
24 Cupan Mirko 25,13 39,50 ttü40
25 Schäfer Wolf 25,15 39,45 ttü40
26 Köhler Matthias 25,29 39,80 rru40
27 Freitag Stefan 25,45 38,68 rru40
28 Weber Sigrid 25,50 38,55 rrü40 FR
29 Mikus Stefan 25,50 38,55 ttu40
30 Liermann Vidal 26,05 38,19 ttü40
31 Hötzschold Rainer 26,23 37,75 ttu40
32 Gerger Cuma 26,30 37,58 rru40
33 Breuer Stephan  26,49 37,12 rrü40
34 Müller Harald 27,47 35,85 rrü40
35 Gerlach Anne

28,20

35,45 ttü60
36 Porinvssa Uwe 29,13 35,36 MTBü40
37 Otterpohl Ingo 28,50 34,54 rru40
38 Gerlach Cathrin 29,15 36,96 rru40 FR
39 Reichhardt Thorsten 29,30 33,76 rrü60
40 Kunde Sabrina 29,55 33,29 ttu40 FR

 

 19.06.2013

Platz Name Fahrtzeit Durchschnitt Klasse Rad
1 kunze alberto  21,13 46,94 ü40  TT
2 pfeil michael  21,45 45,79 ü40  TT
3 graben michael  22,26 44,40 Ü40 TT
4 blatz thorsten  22,43 43,48 U40 TT
5 eichner jens  23,11 42,96 U40 TT
6 bierlein marcus  24,15 41,07 Ü40 TT
7 zieher sören  24,24 40,82 U40 RR
8 könig phillip  24,29 40,68 U40 RR
9 köhler matthias  24,30 46,65 U40 RR
10 nürnberger peter  24,37 40,46 U40 TT
11 ruttscheidt wolfgang 24,37 40,46 U40 TT
12 gottwald daniel  24,38 40,43 Ü40 TT
13 de luca patrizio  24,39 40,41 U40 TT
14 reischhardt jens  24,40 40,38 U40 RR
15 nietsche bernd  24,46 40,22 Ü40 TT
16 kurowski lukas  25,04 39,75 U40 TT
17 berndt ralf  25,14 39,47 Ü40 RR
18 erbeck jens  25,18 39,37 Ü40 TT
19 birkel jörg  25,19 39,34 Ü40 TT
20 vits daniel  25,26 39,16 U40 RR
21 koslowski michael 25,54 38,46 U40 RR
22 fiegert frank  26,12 38,02 Ü40 RR
23 schreuers robert  26,14 37,97 U40 TT
24 nießing uwe  26,21 37,80 Ü40 TT
25 mertmann stephan 26,56 36,98 Ü40 RR
26 krüger julia  27,11 36,64 frauen U40 RR
27 schindler georg  27,24 36,35 Ü40 TT
28 kautz ingo  28,06 35,44 Ü40 RR
29 breuer stephan  28,14 35,28 Ü40 RR
30 pereira felicia  28,27 35,01 frauen U40 TT
31 gerlach anne  28,43 34,68 frauen Ü60 TT
32 müller harald  28,49 34,56 Ü40 RR
33 kardasch jaroslaw  28,50 34,54 Ü40 RR
34 reichhardt thorsten 29,14 34,07 Ü40 RR
35 peikert alexander  30,12 32,98 Ü40 RR

 

29.05.2013

Platz Name Fahrzeit Durchschnitt Klasse Rad 
1 Alberto Kunze 22,26 44,40 Ü40 TT
2 Michael Pfeil 22,34 44,14 Ü40 TT
3 Philip König 25,07 39,65 U40 RR
4 Matthias Köhler 26,07 38,14 U40 RR
5 Lukas Kurowski 26,19 37,85 U40 TT
6 Bernd Hecke 26,32 37,54 Ü40 RR
7 Peter Böckelmann 27,32 36,17 U40 RR
8 Sigrid Weber 28,00 35,57 Ü40 RR
9 Harald Müller 31,31 31,60 Ü40 RR

  

 15.05.2013
Platz Name Fahrzeit Durchschnitt Klasse Rad 
1 Alberto Kunze 21,31 46,29 Ü40 TT
2 Andy Mertens 21,49 45,65 U40 TT
3 Michael Pfeil 22,09 44,97 Ü40 TT
4 Michael Graben 22,20 44,60 Ü40 TT
5 Michael Hunges 22,42 43,88 U40 TT
6 Jens Eichner 23,30 42,38 U40 TT
7 Marius Bierlein 24,08 41,27 Ü40 TT
8 Philip König 24,21 40,90 U40 RR
9 Matthias Köhler 24,46 40,22 U40 RR
10 Lukas Kurowski 24,51 40,08 U40 TT
10 Hans Engel 24,51 40,08 Ü40 TT
11 Jens Reichardt 24,54 40,00 U40 RR
12 Florian Walden 25,10 39,58 U40 RR
13 Bernd Hecke 25,19 39,34 Ü40 RR
14 Bernd Nitsche 25,33 38,98 Ü40 TT
15 Daniel Viets 25,46 38,65 U40 RR
16 Sigriet Weber 26,48 37,16 U40 RR
17 Eric Wittmann 27,13 36,60 Ü40 TT
18 Jaroslav Kardasch 28,19 35,17 Ü40 RR
19 Marco Mirabello 28,51 34,52 U40 RR
20 Anne Gerlach 30,41 33,00 Ü60 TT

 

  11.04.2013
Platz Name Zeit Schnitt Klasse Rad 
1 Hilgers.M 21,11 47,02 U40 TT
2 Mertens.A 21.40 45,97 U40 TT
3 Kunz.A 22,33 44,17 Ü40 TT
4 Schumacher.J 22,47 43,72 U40 TT
5 Vollmer.A 23,02 43,24 Ü40 TT
6 Augustinski.B 23,48 41,85 Ü40 RR
7 Eichner.J 23,58 41,56 U40 TT
8 Reichhardt.J 25,01 39,81 U40 RR
9 Gottwald.D 25,15 39,45 Ü40 TT
10 Bierlein. M 25,16 39,42 Ü40 TT
11 Buchsbaum.D 25,37 38,88 Ü40 TT
12 Mertens.G 25,53 38,48 Ü40 TT
13 Di Luca.P 25,57 38,38 U40 TT
14 Baum. M 26,06 38,21 U40 TT
15 Demmer.S 27,06 36,75 U40 RR
16 Nitsche.B 27,16 36,53 Ü40 TT
17 Marco Mirabello 27,39 36,02 Ü40 RR
18 Schreuers.R 28.20 35.15 Ü40 TT
19 Kardasch.J 30,45 32,39 Ü40 TT
Gesamwertung
Klasse Rad Platz Name L 1 L 2 L 3 L 4 L 5 L 6 L 7 L 8 Gesamt Plazierte nach 5 Wertungen
Damen U40 RR 1 Krüger Julia       15         15        
Damen U40 RR 2 Meyer Janine           15     15        
Damen U40 RR 3 Gerlach Cathrin           12     12        
                                 
Damen Ü40 RR 1 Sigrid Weber - 15 15 - 15 15 15   75   1 Sigrid Weber 75
Damen Ü40 RR 2 Elke Büscher             12 15 27        
                                 
Damen U40 TT 1 Pereira Felicia           15     15 10 40        
Damen U40 TT 2 Kunde Sabrina           15     15        
Damen U40 TT 3 Meyer Janine               15 15        
Damen U40 TT 4 Gau Eva               12 12        
                                 
Damen Ü40 TT 1 Gerhardt Mechthild           15 15   30        
    2 Sigrid Weber               15 15        
                                 
Damen Ü60 TT 1 Anne Gerlach - 15 - 15 15 15 15 15 90   1 Anne Gerlach 75
                                 
U40 RR 1 Philip König - 15 15 12 15 9   9 75   1 Philipp König 66
U40 RR 2 Matthias Köhler - 12 12 10 9 6   10 59   2 Jens Reichardt 56
U40 RR 3 Jens Reichardt 15 10 - 9 10     12 56   3 Matthias Köhler 53
U40 RR 4 Florian Walden - 9 - - 8   15   32        
U40 RR 5 Meyer         12 15     27        
U40 RR 6 Kohnen Jan           7   15 22        
U40 RR 7 Daniel Viets - 8 - 7 6       21        
U40 RR 8 Peter Böckelmann - - 10 -  -     8 18        
U40 RR 9 Marco Mirabello 10 7 -    -       17        
U40 RR 9 Kramer Mika           5 12   17        
U40 RR 11 Sören  Ziehler        8  - 8     16        
U40 RR 12 Thorben Blatz          15  -       15        
U40 RR 13 Sebastian Demmer 12 - - -  -       12        
U40 RR 13 Heimerich Sebastian           12     12        
U40 RR 15 Richter Ingo           10     10        
U40 RR 15 Backer Johannes             10   10        
U40 RR 17 Pauls Christoph             9   9        
U40 RR 18 Betschinkski Axel             8   8        
U40 RR 19 Kurz         7       7        
U40 RR 19 Fiegert Marcel             7   7        
U40 RR 19 Vogt Andreas               7 7        
U40 RR 22 Koslowski Michael         6  -       6        
U40 RR 23 Freitag Stefan           4     4        
U40 RR 24 Gerger Cuma           3     3        
U40 RR 25 Otterpohl Ingo           2     2        
                                 
U40 TT 1 Jens Eichner 9 10 - 15 8 12 15 10 79   1 Jens Eichner 62
U40 TT 2 Lukas Kurowski - 9 12 9 6 7 12   55   2 Lukas Kurowski 49
U40 TT 3 Michael Hilgers 15 - -   15 15     45        
U40 TT 4 Andy Mertens 12 15 -   12       39        
U40 TT 5 Patrizio de Luca 8 - - 10 5 10     33        
U40 TT 6 Michael Hunges - 12 -   10       22        
U40 TT 7 Schmitz         1 8 9   18        
U40 TT 8 Mikus         2 4 10   16        
U40 TT 9 Politt Nils               15 15        
U40 TT 10 Peter Nünrberger       12         12        
U40 TT 10 Klein Karsten               12 12        
U40 TT 12 Jerome Schumacher 10 - -           10        
U40 TT 13 Blatz         9       9        
U40 TT 13 Breuer M.         3 6     9        
U40 TT 13 Betschinski Axel           9     9        
U40 TT 13 Kurofski Lukas               9 9        
U40 TT 17 Schmeer Sasch.               8 8        
U40 TT 18 Mathias Baum 7 - -           7        
U40 TT 18 Heyer         7       7        
U40 TT 20 Kunde Karsten           5     5        
U40 TT 21 Krech         4       4        
U40 TT 22 Hötzschold Rainer           3     3        
                                 
Ü40 RR